gromco
 

Florence

Native name: Firenze
Country: Italy
Language:
  1. Italian
Global city cat.: GaWC Sufficiency Global Cities
Population (city): 379,122 (2014)

Practical Info For Visitors

Map of Florence

· Schengen Zone Cities