gromco
 

Vladivostok

Native name: Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Country: Russia
Language:
  1. Russian
Airport:
  1. VVO Vladivostok International Airport 38.1 km
Climate code: Dwb humid continental climate
Population (city): 598,927 (2012) world: 100
Population (metro): 624,281 (2012)