gromco
adventures in foreignness

Panama City

Native name: (Ciudad de) Panamá
Country: Panama
Language:
  1. SpanishSpanish-speaking cities
Climate code: Aw tropical savanna climate
Coordinates:(-79.533992, 8.976916, NaN)