gromco
 

Cordoba

Native name: Córdoba
Country: Spain
Language:
  1. Spanish
Airport:
Climate code: Csa warm mediterranean climate
Population (city): 328,373 (2013)
Population (metro): 412,759 (2001)

Universities

  • Universidad de Córdoba

City Map

· Schengen Zone Cities